2010 Stats – Late Models

Final Stats

Pos.Car #DriverTotal RacesTotal PointsWins2nd3rd4th5thTop Ten
133Scotty Haus2021206620216
23Tim Wilson2019651134114
37Mitch Hack2018850104316
45WWaylon Wagner2016904211312
576Andy Haus2015851001111
619Gary Beward181400112309
765Jere Wierman181375000119
833SBryon Sipe201275001006
992Mike Romig161265000006
1091Tim Gray181255101018
1149Eric Zembower151190000006
1215/6Scott Flickinger171130001015
1334DBob Dunn171060002104
1471/5Terry Naugle151030010005
1516Bud Barton15980011004
1623Todd Snook13970001005
17M1Mike Mort19935000001
1841/C33Derrick Casner14910000014
191T/21MTim Murphy15890000003
1932Lindsay Barton18890000001
2199Rick Singleton8690101005
2244Jason Miller12675000013
238Tim Fedder12670000014
2421MMatt Murphy12660010002
2539Mike Hess8580100013
2691GGarrett Gray16575000000
275Derek Byler8555010002
28C33Chris Casner8470000001
296Mike Lupfer7465001206
302JJeff Rine4460211004
312Steve Campbell4395000013
3211Brad Kling5390000002
33119BBryan Bernheisel4330000102
3440Chas Shellenberger6270000000
3517Nick Dickson3265001002
3612Devin Friese3200000001
37119Jim Bernheisel2190100001
370Ryan Nearhood4190000000
3915Matt Parks2185010002
3970JD. J. Myers2185010001
3912KCorey Kepner5185000000
4221DDan Stone2180000101
438LScott LeBarron2170000011
4474Tyler Hershey3140000000
4526Jerry Bard2100000000
466Derick Garman290000000
4759Doug Stine175000000
480Brett Schadel270000001
497Meade Hahn165000000
5012KDave Kepner160000000
5033Sam Schaeffer360000000
5255Dennis Fenton155000000
531MJeremy Miller150100001
5324Rick Eckert150001001
536Jamie Lathroum150000101
5343AJason Covert150000011
53B2Brian Booze150000001
5327/15Jim Yoder350010001
5388ATony Adams150000000
53F1Colby Frye150000000
5332CVic Coffey150000000
535KKirk Ryan150000000
533ZD. J. Troutman150000000
5377Randy Burkholder150000000
531WMike Walls150000000
5388JKeith Jackson150000000
5332Dylan Yoder350010001
5373Al Cheney150000000
5384Tyler Armstrong150000000
5339Greg Fetters150000000
539Frankie Plessinger150000000
5325AAndy Anderson150000000
537HDarryl Hills150000000
5399Jeff Smith150000000
7514Dave Brouse, Sr.225000000
76G1Shane Garman120000000

Heat Wins

Car #DriverWins
19Gary Beward8
5WWaylon Wagner6
91Tim Gray5
41Derrick Casner5
34DBob Dunn3
33SBryon Sipe3
33Scotty Haus2
99Rick Singleton2
71Terry Naugle2
2JJeff Rine1
76Andy Haus1
C33Chris Casner1
15Matt Parks1
23Todd Snook1
44Jason Miller1
5Derek Byler1
8Tim Fedder1
17Nick Dickson1
1MJeremy Miller1
6Jamie Lathroum1
43AJason Covert1
B2Brian Booze1
16Bud Barton1
32Lindsay Barton1
1TTim Murphy1
39Mike Hess1
65Jere Wierman1
6Mike Lupfer1
15XJim Yoder1
7Mitch Hack1

Consolation Wins

Car #DriverWins
12Devin Friese1
71Terry Naugle1
44Jason Miller1
15Scott Flickinger1

B-Main Wins

Car #DriverWins
27Jim Yoder1
77Randy Burkholder1

Feature Wins

Car #DriverWins
33Scotty Haus6
5WWaylon Wagner4
2JJeff Rine2
19Gary Beward1
76Andy Haus1
99Rick Singleton1
119Jim Bernheisel1
91Tim Gray1
1MJeremy Miller1
39Mike Hess1
3Tim Wilson1