2010 Stats – Sprints

Final Stats

Pos.Car #DriverTotal RacesTotal PointsWins2nd3rd4th5thTop Ten
17Chad Layton1916603141316
20Rick Lafferty1815503002115
355Mike Wagner1915051031112
416Cliff Brian1814500002112
522Greg Hodnett1814454312112
611Mike Erdley1813101022312
735Justin Henderson181285000409
816Craig Robinson151175010104
920Ryan Taylor151155012119
1044Joey Hershey141105030004
112HDave Hahn151035001006
127Mark Coldren13935000015
1327/17Tyler Walker12860200118
1488Todd Shaffer12845032029
1577Brett Knable10665000001
1626Curt Stroup11555000003
1775Dave Ely6550001004
1817/27Daryn Pittman9530121006
1975Nicole Bower10465000001
2030CLance DeWease7450030115
2033Brian Ehrenzeller11450000001
227Josh Dressler5365100001
238HMichael Heckman7350000000
2439Keith Kauffman8330100006
255Dylan Cisney9325000000
2620SDerek Sell6315000000
2746T. J. Winegardner7295000001
2825Jimmy Seger6290000001
2931Jim Campbell7275000000
303Bob Bennett4235000000
3015Vince Snyder5235000001
324Jon BrennFleck4225000000
3230/18Daryl Stimeling5225000001
349BBobby Breen2205000011
343JJack Thornton4205000000
3621Rod Stroup3145000000
375GCurt Michael1120000011
378Blake Breen2120000000
3777Alan Cole4120000000
4017BSteve Buckwalter2115000002
411Stevie Smith4100100001
4148Danny Dietrich4100000004
417MMark Smith5100001003
4171Brian Leppo4100000000
4519MBrent Marks5100000102
4651Fred Rahmer4100010012
467K/72Dan Shetler3100000000
4872David Delisle380000000
483WChris Shuttlesworth180000000
5056Dave Wilson175000000
5149Bobby Howard170000000
517Ed Aikin270000000
5189Robbie Stillwagon170000000
5421KKyle Pruitt160000000
5589GDavid Gravel150000000
5512Jared Ridge150000000
5566Ryan Kissinger250000001
5569KDonnie Kreitz, Jr.150000001
5587Alan Krimes250000001
5593/7Doug Esh250000000
5519HMichael Carber150000000
6242WRick Wilson130000000
6379Davey Sammons125000000
6315awApril Wilson125000000
6512WTroy Fraker120000000
6510Mark Whitebread120000000
6721Brian Montieth30111003
6715Adam Wilt20000000
6788Jimmy Siegel10000000
6770Todd Hestor10000000
6765Johnny Mackison10000000
6742John Smith10000001
6755Jimmy Layton10000000
6739TTim Glatfelter20000000
7587Vern Wasson10000000


Owner’s Points

Pos.Car #OwnerTotal RaceTotal Points
17Dave Middleswarth191585
20Rick Lafferty181550
355Mike Wagner191505
416Cliff Brian181450
522Jim & Sandy Kline181445
611Mike Lisi181310
735Charlie Sorokach181285
816Craig Robinson151175
920Ryan Taylor151155
1044Joey Hershey141105
112HDave Hahn151035
127Mark Coldren13935
1317Jesse Keen11880
1488Gary & Patty Beam12845
1577Brett Knable10665


Heat Wins

Car #DriverWins
22Greg Hodnett5
11Mike Erdley5
7Chad Layton4
88Todd Shaffer3
20Ryan Taylor3
2HDave Hahn2
26Curt Stroup2
75Nicole Bower2
39Keith Kauffman2
55Mike Wagner2
7Mark Coldren2
0Rick Lafferty1
35Justin Henderson1
17Daryn Pittman1
17Tyler Walker1
16Cliff Brian1
25Jimmy Seger1
8HMichael Heckman1
30CLance DeWease1
69Donnie Kreitz1
44Joey Hershey1
16Craig Robinson1
15Adam Wilt1
88Jimmy Siegel1
15Vince Snyder1
1Stevie Smith1
1Brent Marks1
48Dan Dietrich1


Fast Times

Car #DriverFT's
22Greg Hodnett1
87Alan Krimes1
27Daryn Pittman1


Consolation Wins

Car #DriverWins
16Cliff Brian2
39Keith Kauffman1
7MMark Smith1
51Fred Rahmer1


Feature Wins

Car #DriverWins
22Greg Hodnett4
7Chad Layton3
0Rick Lafferty3
27/17Tyler Walker2
11Mike Erdley1
55Mike Wagner1
7Josh Dressler1
39Keith Kauffman1
17Daryn Pittman1
1Stevie Smith1
21Brian Montieth1